Welch, Thomas Principal
Costa, Maria Special Education Supervisor
Morgan, Alison Preschool Special Education Supervisor

Sharon, Leslee Physical Education
Aguilar, Arminda 1st Grade
Arsenault, Heidi Kindergarten
Barbeau, Meaghan 1st Grade
Bertsch, Gregory 1st Grade
Cadete, Ericka 1st Grade
Carbonneau, Nicole Kindergarten
Conway, Elaine Preschool Teacher
Craven, Lisa Student Support Services- SLP
Damtoft, Jillian 1st Grade
Dolan, Grace 1st Grade
Donovan, Deborah 1st Grade
Golec, Nancy Kindergarten
Jacquier, Jaime Preschool Teacher
Keane, Erin Kindergarten
Kinne, Kerri ELL Teacher
Lynch, Katherine Kindergarten
Madsen, Mabel Reading
Marciano, Kate Librarian
Moore, Sharon Preschool Teacher
Mosher, Tina Student Support Services
Murphy, Jennifer Student Support Services-PT
Nummy, Nancy Music
Ortyl, Kristen Kindergarten
Queiros, Donna 1st Grade
Quinn, Caron Reading
Smith, Kellie Kindergarten
Sousa, Valerie Kindergarten
Sullivan, Kerri Preschool Teacher
Vanderscoff, Elizabeth Student Support Services
Walker, Gloria Art
Wallace, Sarah Pre- K Intensive Autism Program

Bourdeau, Barbara Paraeducator
Caron, Lynn Student Support Services/SLPA
Charpentier, Elizabeth Paraeducator
Costa, Michelle Paraeducator
Coutu, Christine Paraeducator
Craven, Lisa Student Support Services- SLP
Crowley, Mary Paraeducator-Library
D'Agostino, Ellen Student Support Service-SLPA
Deyo, Sandra Paraeducator
Eisenmenger, Barbara School Adjustment Counselor
Elliot, Sonya Paraeducator
Fontaine, Megan Paraeducator
Forrant, Bethanne Paraeducator
Frost , Kathleen Paraeducator
Gamache, Rhonda Paraeducator
Ganhao, Elena Paraeducator
Giannakopoulos, Stavroula Paraeducator
Hannon, Deanna Paraeducator
Homich, Fran Lead Secretary
Jenkins-Bernier, Jessyca Paraeducator
Krawiec, Roseanne School Nurse
Line , Gertrude Paraeducator
Liszka, Julia Paraeducator
MacDonald, Margaret Paraeducator
Marques, Carla Paraeducator
McNamara, Jo-Ann Paraeducator
Menard, Jennifer SSS- BCBA Consultant
Moore, Carolyn Student Support Service/OTR
Murphy, Jennifer Student Support Services-PT
Pelkey, Gina Paraeducator
Raymond, Tara Paraeducator
Santucci, Cindy Paraeducator
Steigmeyer, Kimberly Paraeducator
Wainwright, Sandra Secretary
Walker, Amanda Student Support Services/SLP

Alves, Jose Custodian
Alves, Joshua Custodian
Binette, Diane Cafeteria
Bragga, Tina Cafeteria- Assistant Manager
Carvalho, Antonio Custodian
Cheria , Donna Cafeteria Manager
Wood, Hope Cafeteria
 
NotifyMe