Welch, Thomas Principal
Costa, Maria Special Education Supervisor
Morgan, Alison Preschool Special Education Supervisor

Sharon, Leslee Physical Education
Aguilar, Arminda 1st Grade
Arsenault, Heidi Kindergarten
Barbeau, Meaghan Reading
Bertsch, Gregory 1st Grade
Cadete, Ericka 1st Grade
Carbonneau, Nicole Kindergarten
Carver, Kimberly Preschool Teacher
Conway, Elaine Preschool Teacher
Craven, Lisa Student Support Services- SLP
Damtoft, Jillian 1st Grade
Dolan, Grace 1st Grade
Donovan, Deborah 1st Grade
Fahey, Samantha Preschool Teacher
Gauvin, Alicia Student Support Services
Golec, Nancy Kindergarten
Jacquier, Jaime Kindergarten Teacher
Keane, Erin Kindergarten
Kinne, Kerri ELL Teacher
Lentes, Katelyn Intensive Autism PK Teacher
Lynch, Katherine Kindergarten
Madsen, Mabel Reading
Marciano, Kate Librarian
Moore, Sharon Preschool Teacher
Murphy, Jennifer Student Support Services-PT
Nacsin, Eileen OT/PT
Nummy, Nancy Music
Ortyl, Kristen Kindergarten
Queiros, Donna 1st Grade
Quinn, Caron Reading
Smith, Kellie Kindergarten
Sullivan, Kerri Preschool Teacher
Vanderscoff, Elizabeth Student Support Services
Walker, Gloria Art

Abbe, Sharon Paraeducator
Belliveau, Katelyn Paraeducator
Berardi, Holly Paraeducator
Biegaslki, Victoria Perm.Sub
Bourdeau, Barbara Paraeducator
Butcher, Linda Monitor
Caron, Lynn Student Support Services/SLPA
Charpentier, Elizabeth Paraeducator
Costa, Michelle Paraeducator
Coutu, Christine Paraeducator
Craven, Lisa Student Support Services- SLP
Crowley, Mary Paraeducator-Library
D'Agostino, Ellen Student Support Service-SLPA
DeChellis, Jessica Paraeducator
Deyo, Sandra Paraeducator
Doty, Patricia Tutor
Dumaine, Betty Monitor
Eisenmenger, Barbara School Adjustment Counselor
Elliot, Sonya Paraeducator
Ethier, Laura Monitor
Falcetti, Amy Paraeducator
Forrant, Bethanne Paraeducator
Frost , Kathleen Paraeducator
Gamache, Rhonda Paraeducator
Ganhao, Elena Paraeducator
Giannakopoulos, Stavroula Paraeducator
Gover, Kim Paraeducator
Homich, Fran Lead Secretary
Jablonski, Heather Paraeducator
Jenkins-Bernier, Jessyca Paraeducator
Kellogg, Tracy Paraeducator
Klimek, Kelly Paraeducator
Krawiec, Rosanne School Nurse
Line , Gertrude Paraeducator
Liszka, Julia Paraeducator
Litz, Amanda Paraeducator
MacDonald, Margaret Paraeducator
Marques, Carla Paraeducator
McNamara, Jo-Ann Paraeducator
Menard, Jennifer SSS- BCBA Consultant
Moore, Carolyn Student Support Service/OTR
Murphy, Jennifer Student Support Services-PT
Pelkey, Gina Paraeducator
Perry, Kimberly Paraeducator
Santos, Annmarie Paraeducator
Santucci, Cindy Paraeducator
Severyn, Susan Paraeducator
St. Peter, Diane Paraeducator
Steigmeyer, Kimberly Paraeducator
Stewart, Keyonna Paraeducator
Suglia, Jennifer Paraeducator
Suprenant, Sarah paraeducator
Wainwright, Sandra Secretary
Walker, Amanda Student Support Services/SLP
Wright, Ellen Paraeducator

Alves, Jose Custodian
Alves, Joshua Custodian
Binette, Diane Cafeteria
Bragga, Tina Cafeteria- Assistant Manager
Cheria , Donna Cafeteria Manager
Rodrigues, Jeffrey Custodian
Wood, Hope Cafeteria
 
NotifyMe